English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български
Round 2
04.06.2010










(1) Mrdja,Milan (2383) - Chatalbashev,Boris (2593) [B09]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.1), 04.06.2010

1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 g6 4.f4 Bg7 5.Nf3 0-0 6.Be3 b6 7.Qd2 c5 8.dxc5 bxc5 9.e5 Ng4 10.0-0-0 Nxe3 11.Qxe3 Nc6 12.Bb5 Qb6 13.Bxc6 Qxc6 14.Qe4 Qxe4 15.Nxe4 Rb8 16.b3 c4 17.exd6 exd6 18.Nxd6 cxb3 19.axb3 Bg4 20.Rd3 Rb4 21.g3 Bxf3 22.Rxf3 a5 23.Rd1 a4 24.bxa4 Rxa4 25.Rdd3 Ra1+ 26.Kd2 Rh1 27.Rf2 Ra8 28.Nc4 Bf8 29.Ne3 Bc5 30.Ke2 h5 31.Kf3 Kg7 32.Kg2 Raa1 33.Rf1 Raxf1 34.Nxf1 Rg1+ 35.Kf3 0-1












(2) Radulski,Julian (2593) - Voiska,Margarita (2349) [B30]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.2), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 e6 4.0-0 Nge7 5.b3 a6 6.Bxc6 Nxc6 7.Bb2 b5 8.Re1 Bb7 9.a4 b4 10.d3 f6 11.Nbd2 Be7 12.Nc4 0-0 13.d4 cxd4 14.Nxd4 Ne5 15.Nxe5 fxe5 16.Nf3 d6 17.a5 Qc7 18.Qd2 Rab8 19.Ra4 Ba8 20.Rxb4 Rxb4 21.Qxb4 Qxc2 22.Bxe5 Qc7 23.Bd4 d5 24.Qb6 Qxb6 25.axb6 dxe4 26.Ne5 Rd8 27.Be3 Rd5 28.Rc1 Bd8 29.Nc4 Kf7 30.Kf1 Bf6 31.b4 Be7 32.Na5 Bxb4 33.b7 Bxb7 34.Nxb7 a5 35.Nc5 1-0












(3) Nikolova,Adriana (2318) - Parligras,Mircea (2565) [B94]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.3), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.Bg5 Nbd7 7.Bd3 e6 8.0-0 Be7 9.a4 Qc7 10.a5 0-0 11.Qe2 Ne5 12.Kh1 b5 13.axb6 Qxb6 14.Be3 Qb7 15.f4 Nxd3 16.cxd3 Rb8 17.Rab1 Bd7 18.Bd2 Rfc8 19.e5 Nd5 20.Ne4 Qb6 21.Qf2 Be8 22.h3 dxe5 23.fxe5 Nb4 24.Be3 Qd8 25.Qg3 Bh4 26.Qg4 h5 27.Qe2 Be7 28.Bg1 Qd5 29.Nc3 Qa5 30.Ra1 Qc7 31.Rac1 Qa5 32.Ra1 Qd8 33.Ne4 Qd5 34.Nc3 Qd8 35.Ne4 Qd5 36.Nc3 1/2-1/2












(4) Rusev,Krasimir (2553) - Stoinev,Metodi (2295) [D37]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.4), 04.06.2010

1.c4 Nf6 2.d4 e6 3.Nc3 d5 4.Nf3 Be7 5.Bf4 0-0 6.e3 Nbd7 7.c5 c6 8.Bd3 b6 9.b4 a5 10.a3 Ba6 11.Bxa6 Rxa6 12.b5 cxb5 13.c6 Qc8 14.c7 b4 15.Nb5 Ne4 16.a4 Nc3 17.Qd3 Ra8 18.Nxc3 bxc3 19.0-0 Bb4 20.Qb5 Ra7 21.Ne1 Nf6 22.Nd3 Nh5 23.Nxb4 Nxf4 24.Na2 Nh5 25.Rfc1 Rxc7 26.Qxb6 Nf6 27.Rab1 Ne4 28.Qxa5 Rc4 29.f3 c2 30.Rb6 Nc3 31.Nxc3 Rxc3 32.Kf2 Qc7 33.Rb5 Qxa5 34.Rxa5 Rfc8 35.Ke2 g6 36.Kd2 Kg7 37.Rc5 R3xc5 38.dxc5 Rxc5 39.Rxc2 Ra5 40.Ra2 Kf6 41.Kc3 Ke7 42.Kb4 Ra8 43.Kc5 Kd7 44.a5 Rc8+ 45.Kb6 Rb8+ 46.Kc5 Rc8+ 47.Kb6 Rb8+ 48.Kc5 1/2-1/2












(5) Guempel,Viktor (2310) - Szabo,Gergely-Andras-Gyul (2546) [B80]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.5), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.Be3 e6 7.Qd2 b5 8.f3 Bb7 9.0-0-0 Nbd7 10.g4 Nb6 11.Qf2 Nfd7 12.h4 Rc8 13.Nb3 Rxc3 14.bxc3 Qc7 15.Na5 Ba8 16.c4 bxc4 17.Bxb6 Nxb6 18.Qd4 d5 19.exd5 Bxd5 20.c3 Ba3+ 21.Kc2 0-0 22.Be2 Bc5 23.Qd2 Be7 24.Qe3 Na4 25.Nb3 cxb3+ 26.axb3 Bxb3+ 27.Kxb3 Rb8+ 28.Kc2 Rb2+ 29.Kc1 Ba3 30.Rd2 Rb3+ 31.Kd1 Rxc3 32.Bd3 Rc1+ 33.Ke2 Nc3+ 34.Kf2 Rxh1 0-1












(6) Petrov,Marijan (2545) - Kraidman,Yair (2276) [B06]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.6), 04.06.2010

1.e4 g6 2.d4 Bg7 3.Nc3 d6 4.Nf3 Bg4 5.Be3 Nc6 6.Bb5 a6 7.Bxc6+ bxc6 8.h3 Bxf3 9.Qxf3 e5 10.0-0-0 Ne7 11.h4 h5 12.dxe5 Bxe5 13.Bd4 f6 14.Qe3 Qd7 15.f4 Bxd4 16.Qxd4 0-0 17.g4 Qxg4 18.Qf2 d5 19.Rhg1 Qe6 20.f5 Qe5 21.exd5 Qxf5 22.Qe3 Rf7 23.dxc6 Kg7 24.Ne2 Qe5 25.Qf3 Rh8 26.Nf4 Rh6 27.Rge1 Qf5 28.Rd7 1-0












(7) Popchev,Milko (2499) - Bulmaga,Irina (2254) [A12]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.7), 04.06.2010

1.Nf3 d5 2.b3 Nf6 3.Bb2 c6 4.e3 g6 5.Be2 Bg7 6.0-0 0-0 7.c4 Ne4 8.Bxg7 Kxg7 9.Qc2 h6 10.d3 Ng5 11.Qb2+ f6 12.Nh4 Qb6 13.Nc3 d4 14.Na4 Qd8 15.f4 dxe3 16.fxg5 hxg5 17.Nf3 g4 18.Ng5 Rh8 19.Ne4 Qc7 20.g3 Qd8 21.Rf4 b5 22.Nac5 Na6 23.Nxa6 Bxa6 24.Raf1 Bc8 25.Nxf6 exf6 26.Rxf6 Kh6 27.Qe5 Rg8 28.Qf4+ Kh7 29.Rf7+ Rg7 30.Qe5 Qg8 31.Qe7 1-0












(8) Drenchev,Petar (2492) - Ivelinov,Hristo (2227) [A43]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.8), 04.06.2010

1.d4 c5 2.d5 Nf6 3.Nc3 g6 4.e4 d6 5.Be2 Bg7 6.Nf3 a6 7.a4 Nbd7 8.0-0 0-0 9.Nd2 Rb8 10.Ra3 b6 11.Rb3 Ne8 12.Nc4 Nc7 13.Bg5 Qe8 14.Ne3 h6 15.Bh4 Bd4 16.Qd2 Ne5 17.f4 Ng4 18.Bxg4 Bxg4 19.f5 Bh5 20.Bf2 g5 21.g4 Bxe3 22.Bxe3 Bxg4 23.Bxg5 Kh7 24.Rf4 hxg5 25.Rxg4 f6 26.e5 Qh5 27.Qg2 Rh8 28.Ne4 Kg7 29.Nxg5 Rbg8 30.Rh3 fxg5 31.Rxg5+ Qxg5 32.Qxg5+ Kf8 33.Rxh8 Rxh8 34.exd6 Nxd5 35.d7 1-0












(9) Videnova,Iva (2278) - Janev,Evgeni (2475) [B07]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.9), 04.06.2010

1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.dxe5 dxe5 5.Qxd8+ Kxd8 6.Bg5 c6 7.0-0-0+ Ke8 8.Nf3 Nbd7 9.Bc4 Be7 10.Bh4 Ng4 11.Bxe7 Kxe7 12.Rd2 f6 13.h3 Nh6 14.Rhd1 b5 15.Bf1 Nf7 16.Nh4 g6 17.g3 Nc5 18.Bg2 b4 19.Ne2 Be6 20.f4 Bxa2 21.b3 Bxb3 22.cxb3 Nxb3+ 23.Kc2 Nxd2 24.Rxd2 a5 25.Nc1 a4 26.Nf3 b3+ 27.Kb2 Rhb8 28.Ka3 Nd6 29.Bf1 Nxe4 30.Rg2 Nxg3 31.Bd3 b2 32.Rxb2 Rxb2 33.Kxb2 e4 34.Nd4 exd3 35.Nxd3 Kd6 0-1












(10) Berbatov,Kiprian (2471) - Popov,Petar (2219) [B35]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.10), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 g6 5.Nc3 Bg7 6.Be3 Nf6 7.Bc4 Qa5 8.0-0 0-0 9.Bb3 d6 10.h3 Bd7 11.f4 Nxd4 12.Bxd4 Bc6 13.Qd3 Rad8 14.Rad1 Nd7 15.Bxg7 Kxg7 16.Nd5 Bxd5 17.Bxd5 Rb8 18.Kh1 Qc5 19.Bb3 Rbd8 20.c3 b5 21.Qe2 Nb6 22.Rd4 a6 23.Rfd1 Rc8 24.e5 dxe5 25.fxe5 Qc7 26.Qe3 Qc5 27.h4 h5 28.Qg5 Rc7 29.Rf1 Nc4 30.Bxc4 bxc4 31.Rf2 Qc6 32.Kg1 Qe6 33.Qe3 Rc5 34.Re2 Rb8 35.Re4 Rcb5 36.Qf2 Rd8 1/2-1/2












(11) Orev,Petar (2255) - Vasilev,Milen (2468) [C60]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.11), 04.06.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Nc3 g6 4.Bb5 Bg7 5.d3 Nge7 6.Be3 Nd4 7.Bc4 c6 8.Ne2 Nxf3+ 9.gxf3 d5 10.Bb3 Bh3 11.Rg1 a5 12.a3 Be6 13.c4 a4 14.cxd5 Bxd5 15.Bxa4 Qa5+ 16.Nc3 Be6 17.Bb3 Bxb3 18.Qxb3 b5 19.Bc5 Qc7 20.Qb4 Bf6 21.0-0-0 0-0 22.Bd6 Qd7 23.Qc5 Qe6 24.f4 exf4 25.Bxf4 Rfd8 26.Bg5 Rd7 27.Bxf6 Qxf6 28.Rd2 Rad8 29.Kc2 Rd4 30.Rg3 h6 31.Ne2 R4d7 32.f4 Qh4 33.h3 Rd6 34.f5 g5 35.Rf3 Qh5 36.Re3 f6 37.Nc3 R6d7 38.d4 Qh4 39.Red3 Qf4 40.a4 bxa4 41.Qc4+ Kg7 42.Qxa4 Rb7 43.Qc4 Rdb8 44.Kb1 Qf1+ 45.Nd1 Rb4 46.Qc2 Rxb2+ 47.Qxb2 Rxb2+ 48.Kxb2 h5 49.Nc3 h4 50.d5 cxd5 51.Nxd5 Nc6 52.Ne3 Qxh3 53.Rd7+ Kh6 54.Nd5 Ne5 55.Nxf6 Nxd7 56.Nxd7 Qe3 57.Rd6+ Kh7 58.Nf6+ Kg7 59.Ne8+ Kf8 60.Re6 h3 61.f6 Qd4+ 0-1












(12) Georgiev,Krum (2456) - Kopasov,Alexander (2212) [B20]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.12), 04.06.2010

1.e4 e6 2.d3 c5 3.g3 Nc6 4.Bg2 g6 5.Nd2 Bg7 6.f4 d6 7.Nh3 Nge7 8.0-0 0-0 9.Kh1 b5 10.Nf3 Bb7 11.c3 f5 12.Qb3 Qc8 13.Re1 fxe4 14.dxe4 a6 15.Qd1 Qd7 16.e5 Nd5 17.exd6 Qxd6 18.Nhg5 Nd8 19.Qc2 Nf6 20.Be3 Qe7 21.Ne5 Bxg2+ 22.Qxg2 Rc8 23.Rad1 Nb7 24.Qh3 Rfe8 25.Rd7 1-0












(13) Furman,Boris (2233) - Caspi,Israel (2438) [A85]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.13), 04.06.2010

1.d4 f5 2.c4 Nf6 3.Nc3 g6 4.Nh3 Bg7 5.e3 0-0 6.Bd3 Nc6 7.f4 d6 8.d5 Nb4 9.Be2 c6 10.0-0 Bd7 11.Bf3 a5 12.Rb1 cxd5 13.a3 Na6 14.Nxd5 Nc5 15.b4 axb4 16.axb4 Na4 17.Ng5 Ne4 18.Bxe4 fxe4 19.Qc2 e6 20.Qxe4 exd5 21.Qxd5+ Kh8 22.Nf7+ Rxf7 23.Qxf7 Qe8 24.Qxe8+ Rxe8 25.Bd2 Bf5 26.Rb3 Be6 27.Ra3 Nb6 28.c5 Nc4 29.Rd3 Bf5 30.e4 Bxe4 31.Re1 Nxd2 32.cxd6 Rf8 33.d7 Bf6 34.Rxd2 Bc6 35.Re6 Bd8 36.g3 Kg7 37.h4 Kf7 38.Re5 Bb6+ 39.Kh2 Rd8 40.f5 Kf6 41.Re8 gxf5 42.b5 Rxd7 43.Rxd7 Bxd7 44.Rb8 1/2-1/2












(14) Yakimenko,Alexander A (2221) - Spassov,Liuben (2421) [E24]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.14), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.f3 d5 5.a3 Bxc3+ 6.bxc3 c5 7.e3 0-0 8.cxd5 Nxd5 9.Ne2 cxd4 10.cxd4 Nc6 11.g3 Bd7 12.Bg2 Na5 13.0-0 Rc8 14.e4 Nb6 15.Bf4 Ba4 16.Qe1 Nbc4 17.Kh1 b5 18.Qf2 Nc6 19.Bh3 Ra8 20.Kg1 a6 21.Rfc1 e5 22.Rxc4 bxc4 23.dxe5 Re8 24.Nc3 Bb3 25.Be3 Nxe5 26.f4 Nd3 27.Qd2 Qa5 28.Bd4 Rad8 29.Qe3 Rd6 30.e5 Qd8 31.Ba7 Nb2 32.Ne4 Rd1+ 33.Rxd1 Nxd1 34.Qc5 Qe7 35.Nd6 Ra8 36.Bb6 c3 37.Bg4 c2 38.Bf5 Rb8 39.Bc7 Rb5 40.Qc6 Bd5 41.Qxc2 Ne3 42.Bxh7+ Kh8 43.Qc1 Rb3 44.Bb1 Rxb1 45.Qxb1 Qxc7 46.Qd3 Qc1+ 47.Kf2 Ng4+ 48.Ke2 Qb2+ 49.Ke1 Bb3 50.Nxf7+ Bxf7 51.Qd8+ Kh7 52.Qh4+ Nh6 53.Qe7 Qc1+ 54.Kf2 Qd2+ 55.Kg1 Bd5 56.Kf1 Bg2+ 0-1












(15) Arnaudov,G Petar (2416) - Panajotov,Janko (2192) [E16]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.15), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 Qe7 5.Nf3 b6 6.Bg2 Bb7 7.0-0 0-0 8.Bf4 Bd6 9.Bxd6 cxd6 10.d5 Rc8 11.Nfd2 Na6 12.e4 Rab8 13.Nc3 Nc7 14.Re1 a6 15.Nb3 e5 16.a3 h6 17.Rc1 Nce8 18.Bf1 Nh7 19.Nd2 Nf8 20.Bd3 Ng6 21.Qh5 Nf6 22.Qf5 Nh7 23.b4 Rc7 24.Nb3 Ngf8 25.Qf3 Rcc8 26.Qe3 Ba8 27.Kh1 Ng6 28.f4 Nf6 29.f5 Nf8 30.h3 Kh8 31.Rc2 Ng8 32.Rec1 Qg5 33.Qf2 Qd8 34.Kh2 Nh7 35.Na4 Ngf6 36.Qe3 Ne8 37.c5 bxc5 38.Bxa6 Bb7 39.Bxb7 Rxb7 40.bxc5 Ra7 41.Nb6 Rb8 42.Nc4 dxc5 43.Nxc5 d6 44.Nd3 Ra4 45.Nb4 Qg5 46.Qf3 Nhf6 47.h4 Qg4 48.Qxg4 Nxg4+ 49.Kg2 Nef6 50.Kf3 Rxa3+ 51.Nxa3 Rxb4 52.Nc4 h5 53.Nxd6 Rb3+ 54.Rc3 Rb2 55.R1c2 Rb1 56.Nxf7+ Kh7 57.Ng5+ Kh6 58.Rc8 g6 59.Nf7+ Kg7 60.R2c7 Rb3+ 1-0












(16) Janakiev,Ivan (2201) - Kozhuharov,Spas (2404) [D29]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.16), 04.06.2010

1.d4 d5 2.c4 dxc4 3.Nc3 a6 4.e3 Nf6 5.Bxc4 e6 6.Nf3 b5 7.Bb3 Bb7 8.0-0 Nbd7 9.Qe2 c5 10.Rd1 Qb8 11.Ne5 Bd6 12.f4 0-0 13.a4 b4 14.Nb1 Qc7 15.Nd2 cxd4 16.exd4 Bd5 17.Bc4 Rfd8 18.b3 a5 19.Bb2 Nf8 20.Rac1 Qb7 21.Rf1 Be7 22.Ndf3 Ne4 23.Rfe1 Nd6 24.Bxd5 Qxd5 25.Nc6 Re8 26.Qd3 Nd7 27.Nfe5 Nf5 28.Qc4 Nb6 29.Qxd5 Nxd5 30.g3 Bd6 31.Kf2 f6 32.Nf3 h5 33.Rc2 Ra6 34.h3 Rc8 35.Nxb4 Rxc2+ 36.Nxc2 Rb6 37.Nd2 Nxg3 38.Nc4 Rxb3 39.Nxd6 Rxb2 0-1












(17) Dobrev,Nanko (2396) - Gaydym,Michail [C42]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.17), 04.06.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.Bc4 0-0 5.0-0 d6 6.Nd5 Bc5 7.b4 Bb6 8.Nxb6 axb6 9.d4 exd4 10.Re1 Bg4 11.Qxd4 Nc6 12.Qd2 Re8 13.Bb2 Bxf3 14.gxf3 Ne5 15.Be2 Qd7 16.Qg5 Qh3 17.Qg3 Qe6 18.a3 Ng6 19.Bf1 Nh5 20.Qg4 Nhf4 21.Rad1 Re7 22.Re3 Rae8 23.Qg3 h6 24.Bc1 Qf6 25.Kh1 Re5 26.Bb2 Qd8 27.Bxe5 Rxe5 28.Bh3 Nxh3 29.Qxh3 Nf4 30.Qg4 Qf6 31.Rg1 Kh7 32.Ree1 Rg5 33.Qd7 Rh5 34.Rg4 Nh3 35.Rg3 Qh4 36.Qxh3 Qxh3 37.Rxh3 Rxh3 38.Kg2 Rh5 39.f4 Kg6 40.Kg3 Kf6 41.Re3 g5 42.Rf3 g4 43.Re3 Rh3+ 44.Kg2 Rxe3 45.fxe3 h5 46.Kg3 b5 47.Kh4 Kg6 48.Kg3 Kf6 1/2-1/2












(18) Mishev,Liubomir (2189) - Vydeslaver,Alik (2392) [B67]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.18), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Bg5 e6 7.Qd2 a6 8.0-0-0 Bd7 9.f3 b5 10.Qe2 Nxd4 11.Rxd4 Be7 12.e5 dxe5 13.Qxe5 Qb8 14.Qxb8+ Rxb8 15.Bf4 Rb6 16.a3 Bc6 17.Be2 Nd5 18.Bd2 Bf6 19.Rd3 0-0 20.Ne4 Be7 21.Rd1 Rc8 22.Kb1 h6 23.Rc1 b4 24.axb4 Bb5 25.c3 Bxd3+ 26.Bxd3 f5 27.Nf2 Bg5 28.Rc2 Rd8 29.g3 Bxd2 30.Rxd2 Rbd6 31.Re2 Kf7 32.Kc2 Kf6 33.Bc4 g5 34.Kb3 Nc7 35.Kc2 Rc8 36.Nd3 Nd5 37.Nc5 a5 38.Bxd5 exd5 39.Nb7 Rb6 40.Nc5 Rb5 41.Nd7+ Kf7 42.Ne5+ Kg7 43.bxa5 Rxa5 44.Kd3 Ra4 45.Nd7 Rc6 46.Re7+ Kg8 47.Re5 d4 48.Re8+ Kg7 49.Re7+ Kg8 50.Re8+ Kg7 51.Re7+ Kg8 52.Re8+ Kg7 53.Re7+ 1/2-1/2












(19) Piskovets,Nikita (2101) - Drasko,Milan (2513) [E25]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.19), 04.06.2010

1.d4 e6 2.c4 Nf6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.f3 d5 5.a3 Bxc3+ 6.bxc3 c5 7.cxd5 Nxd5 8.Qc2 cxd4 9.cxd4 0-0 10.e3 b6 11.Bd3 h6 12.Ne2 Ba6 13.e4 Ne7 14.0-0 Qc8 15.Qb3 Nbc6 16.Bd2 Rd8 17.Rfc1 Qb7 18.Bxa6 Qxa6 19.Qe3 Qa4 20.Bc3 Rd7 21.Rd1 Rad8 22.Rd2 Na5 23.Bxa5 Qxa5 24.Rc1 Rc8 25.Rxc8+ Nxc8 26.Qc3 Qxc3 27.Nxc3 Rc7 28.Rd3 Nd6 29.d5 e5 30.Kf2 b5 31.Ne2 Kf8 32.Rc3 Rc4 33.Ke1 Ke7 34.Kd2 Ra4 35.Rb3 Nc4+ 36.Ke1 a6 37.f4 exf4 38.Nd4 Nxa3 39.Nf5+ Kd7 40.Kf2 Nc4 41.g3 Nd2 42.Rd3 Nxe4+ 43.Kf3 Ng5+ 44.Kf2 Ra2+ 45.Kg1 f3 46.Rd1 Nh3+ 0-1












(20) Penev,Valeri (1793) - Nabaty,Tamir (2493) [C78]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.20), 04.06.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.0-0 Bc5 6.Nxe5 Nxe5 7.d4 b5 8.Bb3 Bxd4 9.Qxd4 d6 10.c3 c5 11.Qd1 0-0 12.f3 Bb7 13.Bg5 Re8 14.Bxf6 Qxf6 15.Bd5 Bxd5 16.Qxd5 Nc4 17.Rf2 Nb6 18.Qd3 d5 19.Nd2 Rad8 20.exd5 c4 21.Qc2 Nxd5 22.Ne4 Qb6 23.Raf1 Ne3 24.Qc1 Nxf1 25.Kxf1 f5 26.Ng3 Qh6 0-1












(21) Ivanov,Jordan (2429) - Spiridonov,Nikola (2313) [D85]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.21), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.e4 Nxc3 6.bxc3 c5 7.Be3 Bg7 8.Qd2 Qa5 9.Rc1 cxd4 10.cxd4 Qxd2+ 11.Kxd2 1/2-1/2












(22) Draskovic,Luka (2116) - Sirkova,Darena (2036) [B08]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.22), 04.06.2010

1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 g6 4.Nf3 Bg7 5.h3 c6 6.Be3 b5 7.Bd3 Nbd7 8.0-0 0-0 9.Qd2 Bb7 10.Rad1 Qc7 11.b3 a6 12.Rfe1 Rfe8 13.Bf4 e5 14.dxe5 dxe5 15.Bh2 Rad8 16.Qe3 Bf8 17.Nb1 Qa5 18.a3 Bxa3 19.Nxa3 Qxa3 20.Qg5 Qe7 21.c3 Nh5 22.Qxe7 Rxe7 23.Bc2 f6 24.Rd6 Ng7 25.Red1 Ne8 26.R6d2 c5 27.h4 h5 28.Ne1 Bc6 29.f3 Ra8 30.Bg3 a5 31.Bf2 a4 32.bxa4 bxa4 33.Nd3 Ra5 34.Bb1 Nc7 35.Ba2+ Kg7 36.Nb2 Nb5 37.Nc4 Ra7 38.Rd3 Rc7 39.Na5 Ba8 40.Bc4 Na3 41.Bd5 Bxd5 42.exd5 Re8 43.Ra1 Ra8 44.Nc6 Nc4 45.Ra2 Rb7 46.Rd1 Rb3 47.d6 Rxc3 48.Rd5 Rc8 49.Rxa4 Nb2 50.Ra7 Nd1 51.Rxd7+ Kh6 52.Rc7 Ra8 53.d7 1-0












(23) Arnaudov,Petar (2216) - Borisov,Lubomir (1915) [B40]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.23), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Bd3 Nc6 6.Nxc6 bxc6 7.0-0 d5 8.Nd2 Be7 9.Qe2 0-0 10.b3 Nd7 11.Bb2 Nc5 12.Qg4 e5 13.Qg3 Nxd3 14.cxd3 Bh4 15.Qe3 d4 16.Qe2 Bg5 17.Nc4 Re8 18.Bc1 Ba6 19.Bxg5 Qxg5 20.Nd2 Rac8 21.Rac1 c5 22.Rc2 g6 23.Rfc1 Qe7 24.Nc4 h5 25.Qf3 Kg7 26.Qg3 Rc7 27.f4 f6 28.Rf2 Rd7 29.h4 exf4 30.Qxf4 Qe6 31.Rfc2 Qg4 32.Qxg4 hxg4 33.Rf1 Bxc4 34.Rxc4 Re5 35.Rfc1 f5 36.exf5 gxf5 37.Rxc5 Rxc5 38.Rxc5 Kf6 39.g3 Ke6 40.Kf2 Rf7 41.Ra5 Rc7 42.Ra6+ Ke5 43.h5 Rc2+ 44.Ke1 f4 45.Ra5+ Kf6 46.gxf4 1-0












(24) Dobrev,Nayden (2179) - Delgado-Vlaic,Adrian (1879) [A45]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.24), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Bg5 e6 3.e4 Be7 4.Bd3 d5 5.e5 Nfd7 6.Bxe7 Qxe7 7.c3 c5 8.a3 Nc6 9.Ne2 0-0 10.0-0 f6 11.f4 c4 12.Bc2 b5 13.Nd2 a5 14.Nf3 Nb6 15.Qe1 Bd7 16.Qh4 f5 17.Qh3 b4 18.g4 b3 19.Bb1 g6 20.Rf2 Rf7 21.Rg2 Rg7 22.Ng5 Rf8 23.Ng3 Nd8 24.gxf5 exf5 25.Nf1 Ne6 26.Nxe6 Bxe6 27.Ne3 Qf7 28.Qh6 Nc8 29.Qg5 Kh8 30.Nf1 Qe7 31.Qg3 h6 32.h4 Qf7 33.Nd2 Ne7 34.Nf3 Nc6 35.Qh3 Nd8 36.Qh2 Bd7 37.Kf2 Qe7 38.Qh3 Kg8 39.Qh2 Kf7 40.h5 gxh5 41.Qxh5+ Kg8 42.Rxg7+ Kxg7 43.Bd3 Be8 44.Rg1+ Kh7 45.Bxf5+ Rxf5 46.Qxf5+ 1-0












(25) Karadaliev,Daniel (1879) - Ivanov,Borislav (2173) [B10]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.25), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c6 2.b3 d5 3.Bb2 dxe4 4.Nc3 Nf6 5.Nge2 Bf5 6.Ng3 Bg6 7.Qe2 e6 8.Ngxe4 Be7 9.0-0-0 Nbd7 10.h4 h6 11.f3 Qc7 12.g4 0-0-0 13.Kb1 Nd5 14.Qf2 Kb8 15.d4 Qa5 16.Ne2 Ba3 17.Ba1 Bb4 18.c4 Nc3+ 19.N2xc3 Bxc3 20.Bd3 Bxa1 21.Kxa1 Nf6 22.Kb2 e5 23.Nxf6 gxf6 24.Bxg6 fxg6 25.Qg3 Ka8 26.dxe5 Rd2+ 27.Rxd2 Qxd2+ 28.Kb1 Qd3+ 29.Kb2 Qd4+ 30.Kc2 Rd8 31.exf6 Qd3+ 32.Kb2 Qe2+ 33.Kc1 Qe3+ 34.Kb1 Rd2 0-1












(26) Aseeva,Marina (2162) - Chervenkov,Dinko (1833) [B06]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.26), 04.06.2010

1.e4 g6 2.d4 Bg7 3.h4 h5 4.Nc3 d6 5.Be3 Nf6 6.f3 Nc6 7.Qd2 a6 8.Nh3 e5 9.d5 Ne7 10.0-0-0 Bd7 11.Ng5 Neg8 12.g3 Nh6 13.Kb1 b5 14.a3 Qb8 15.Na2 a5 16.b3 Nfg8 17.Bh3 Bxh3 18.Rxh3 Qc8 19.Rhh1 Nf6 20.Nc1 Nd7 21.Qe2 Qb7 22.g4 Nf6 23.gxh5 Nxh5 24.Qd2 b4 25.a4 Bf8 26.Nd3 Ng8 27.Rhg1 Be7 28.Qg2 Nh6 29.Qd2 Ng8 30.f4 exf4 31.Bd4 Bf6 32.Bxf6 Nhxf6 33.Qxf4 c5 34.dxc6 Qxc6 35.Nb2 Qc5 36.Nc4 Rd8 37.Rge1 Rd7 38.Nxd6+ Kf8 39.Ndxf7 Rxf7 40.Nxf7 Kxf7 41.e5 Kg7 42.exf6+ Nxf6 43.Qg5 Rh5 44.Qxc5 Rxc5 45.Re7+ Kh6 46.Rd6 Rf5 47.Rf7 Ne4 48.Rxf5 Nxd6 49.Rxa5 1-0












(27) Van Soest,Ronald (1865) - Ilic,Slobodan S (2161) [B85]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.27), 04.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.Nc3 a6 4.d4 cxd4 5.Nxd4 d6 6.Be2 Nf6 7.0-0 Be7 8.Be3 0-0 9.f4 Nc6 10.Nxc6 bxc6 11.Bf3 Rb8 12.b3 Qc7 13.Ne2 e5 14.c4 Re8 15.Ng3 Bf8 16.f5 d5 17.cxd5 cxd5 18.Rc1 Qa5 19.exd5 e4 20.Be2 Nxd5 21.Bd2 Qb6+ 22.Kh1 Bb7 23.Bc4 e3 24.Be1 Rbd8 25.Qh5 Rd7 26.Qh3 Nf6 27.Bc3 Ba3 28.Rce1 Bb4 29.Bxb4 Qxb4 30.Re2 Rd2 31.Nh5 Rxe2 32.Nxf6+ gxf6 33.Qg4+ Kh8 34.Bxe2 Qd2 35.Rd1 Qb2 36.Qd4 Qxd4 37.Rxd4 Rc8 38.Bc4 Rg8 39.Bf1 Rxg2 0-1












(28) Ribarov,Valerij (2122) - Kamenov,Valentin (1788) [E90]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.28), 04.06.2010

1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 d6 5.d4 c5 6.d5 0-0 7.Bd3 Nbd7 8.0-0 Ne5 9.Nxe5 dxe5 10.Be3 b6 11.f3 Nh5 12.a3 Nf4 13.b4 cxb4 14.axb4 e6 15.Kh1 exd5 16.Nxd5 Nxd5 17.cxd5 a5 18.Bb5 Ba6 19.Qd3 Bb7 20.bxa5 bxa5 21.Bc5 Qc7 22.Bxf8 Bxf8 23.Rfc1 Qb6 24.Bc6 Bxc6 25.Rxc6 Qb7 26.Rb1 Bb4 27.Qc4 Rf8 28.h3 Qe7 29.Rd1 Rd8 30.Qa6 h5 31.d6 Qd7 32.Qc4 Rf8 33.Rc7 Qa4 34.Rc1 Kg7 35.Qd5 Qe8 36.d7 1-0












(29) Titov,Tito (1777) - Ljangov,Petar (2118) [D02]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.29), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.g3 d5 4.Bg2 Nbd7 5.0-0 Bd6 6.Nc3 c6 7.Re1 0-0 8.e4 Nxe4 9.Nxe4 dxe4 10.Ng5 Be7 11.Nxe4 Nf6 12.Nxf6+ Bxf6 13.Be3 Qc7 14.Qe2 Bd7 15.Bf4 Qb6 16.c3 Rad8 17.Rad1 Bc8 18.Be5 Bxe5 19.dxe5 c5 20.Be4 Qc7 21.Rxd8 Rxd8 22.Qh5 g6 23.Qg5 Rd7 24.Bf3 Qd8 25.Qxd8+ Rxd8 26.Rd1 Rxd1+ 27.Bxd1 Bd7 28.Bf3 b6 29.Kf1 f6 30.exf6 Kf7 31.Ke2 Bb5+ 32.Ke3 Kxf6 1/2-1/2












(30) Ivanova,Gergana (1740) - Kirchev,Krasimir (2104) [D10]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.30), 04.06.2010

1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.e3 Bg4 5.Qb3 Qd7 6.cxd5 Nxd5 7.Nxd5 cxd5 8.Bb5 Nc6 9.h3 Bh5 10.Bd2 e6 11.Rc1 Bd6 12.g4 Bg6 13.h4 h6 14.a3 Be4 15.f3 Bh7 16.Ne2 0-0 17.Kf2 a6 18.Bd3 e5 19.Bxh7+ Kxh7 20.Qxd5 exd4 21.Qe4+ Kg8 22.Nxd4 Ne5 23.Rhd1 g6 24.Bb4 Bxb4 25.axb4 Qe7 26.Kg3 Nc6 27.Nxc6 1-0












(31) Medodiev,Milcho - Gubochkin,Viacheslav (2095) [A08]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.31), 04.06.2010

1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 c5 3.Bg2 Nc6 4.0-0 e5 5.d3 d5 6.b3 Be7 7.c4 d4 8.Bg5 h6 9.Bxf6 Bxf6 10.Nbd2 0-0 11.a3 a5 12.h3 Be7 13.Nh2 Bf5 14.g4 Bh7 15.Bd5 Qc7 16.Ne4 Kh8 17.Ng3 Bg5 18.Nf3 Bf4 19.Nd2 Ne7 20.Bg2 f5 21.Nh5 fxg4 22.hxg4 Qd7 23.Bf3 Ra6 24.Nxf4 Rxf4 25.e3 Rxf3 26.Qxf3 Rf6 27.Qg3 Bxd3 28.e4 Bxf1 29.Kxf1 Ng6 30.g5 hxg5 31.Qxg5 Qh3+ 32.Qg2 Qd3+ 0-1












(32) Kopasov,Evgeny (2093) - Bulmaga,Elena (1762) [A50]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.32), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 Nc6 3.Nc3 e5 4.d5 Ne7 5.e4 Ng6 6.h4 h5 7.Bg5 Bc5 8.Be2 d6 9.Nh3 Qe7 10.Qc2 Bd7 11.0-0-0 Bxh3 12.Rxh3 Nf4 13.Rf3 Nxe2+ 14.Nxe2 0-0-0 15.Ng3 Rdg8 16.Nf5 Qd7 17.Nxg7 Ng4 18.Nf5 f6 19.Be3 Nxe3 20.fxe3 Rg4 21.g3 Rgg8 22.a3 a5 23.Kd2 b6 24.Rb1 a4 25.b4 axb3 26.Qxb3 Kb7 27.a4 Ra8 28.Ra1 Ra5 29.Kd3 Rha8 30.Rf2 Qh7 31.Rfa2 Qd7 32.Qd1 Qh7 33.g4 hxg4 34.Qxg4 Rg8 35.Qf3 Rga8 36.h5 Qd7 37.Qd1 Bb4 38.Qb3 Bc5 39.Qb5 Rxb5 40.axb5 Rxa2 41.Rxa2 Qh7 42.h6 Qg6 43.Ra1 Qh5 44.Rb1 Qh2 45.Rb3 Qh1 0-1












(33) Badzhakov,Petar - Karadimov,Marin (2083) [D85]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.33), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.e4 Nxc3 6.bxc3 Bg7 7.Nf3 c5 8.Be3 Nc6 9.Be2 cxd4 10.cxd4 Bg4 11.e5 0-0 12.0-0 Qd7 13.Qd2 Rfd8 14.Rfd1 Be6 15.Ng5 Bd5 16.h3 f6 17.e6 Qc8 18.Nf7 Re8 19.Nh6+ Bxh6 20.Bxh6 Qxe6 21.Bg4 Qd6 22.Bf4 Qd8 23.h4 e6 24.Bh6 Qd6 25.Re1 Ne7 26.Bf4 Qd7 0-1












(34) Bolt,Graham (2063) - Dyakov,Martin [A00]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.34), 04.06.2010

1.g3 f5 2.Bg2 Nf6 3.Nc3 d5 4.d4 e6 5.Nf3 Be7 6.Bf4 c6 7.a3 a5 8.Na4 Nbd7 9.b3 b5 10.Nb2 Ne4 11.Nd3 c5 12.Nde5 Qb6 13.0-0 0-0 14.c4 Nxe5 15.Bxe5 Bb7 16.Qc2 Rac8 17.Rab1 Bf6 18.Bxf6 Rxf6 19.Ne5 Qd6 20.Qb2 b4 21.axb4 cxb4 22.c5 Qc7 23.e3 Ba6 24.Rfe1 Nc3 25.Ra1 g5 26.f4 g4 27.Bf1 Bxf1 28.Rxf1 h5 29.Qd2 h4 30.Qd3 Ra8 31.Kg2 Rh6 32.Rh1 Qh7 33.Qf1 Ne4 34.gxh4 Rxh4 35.Qb5 Qc7 36.Qb6 Qxb6 37.cxb6 Nd2 38.Nd7 Nxb3 39.b7 Rd8 40.b8Q Rxb8 41.Nxb8 Nxa1 42.Rxa1 Rh3 43.Re1 b3 44.Na6 b2 45.Rb1 Rxe3 46.Rxb2 Re4 47.Kg3 Rxd4 48.Nc5 a4 49.Nxe6 Rd3+ 50.Kh4 Kf7 51.Nc5 Rc3 52.Nxa4 Rc4 53.Nb6 Rxf4 54.Nxd5 Rf3 55.Re2 Rh3+ 56.Kg5 g3 57.hxg3 Rxg3+ 58.Kxf5 Rf3+ 1/2-1/2












(35) Kostadinov,Angel - Gochev,Plamen (2040) [B01]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.35), 04.06.2010

1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Qxd5 3.Nc3 Qd6 4.d4 a6 5.h3 Nc6 6.Nf3 Bf5 7.a3 Nf6 8.Bd3 Bg6 9.Be3 e6 10.Qd2 Be7 11.0-0 Rd8 12.Bxg6 hxg6 13.Qe2 Nd5 14.Ne4 Qd7 15.Bd2 Nf6 16.Nxf6+ Bxf6 17.c3 Qd5 18.Rfe1 Qh5 19.Bf4 Rd7 20.Rad1 Ne7 21.Rd3 Qf5 22.Bg3 Qb5 23.Rc1 Nf5 24.c4 Qb6 25.c5 Nxg3 26.fxg3 Qc6 27.Ne5 Bxe5 28.Qxe5 0-0 29.Re1 Rd5 30.Qe3 Rfd8 31.Red1 Qb5 32.Rb3 Qc6 33.Rbd3 Qd7 34.Rb3 c6 35.Rb6 Qe7 36.Rd3 R8d7 37.Rbb3 Qd8 38.Rbc3 e5 39.Rc4 exd4 0-1












(36) Melderis,Uldis (2037) - Borisov,Kiril [E01]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.36), 04.06.2010

1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.g3 c5 5.cxd5 Nxd5 6.Bg2 Nc6 7.0-0 Bd7 8.e4 Nb6 9.d5 Na5 10.d6 Bb5 11.e5 Bxf1 12.Kxf1 Nd5 13.Ng5 Nc6 14.Bxd5 exd5 15.Qxd5 Qd7 16.Qxc5 f6 17.e6 Qxd6 18.Qxd6 Bxd6 19.Nf7 Ke7 20.Nxh8 Rxh8 21.Nc3 Kxe6 22.f4 h5 23.Be3 Kf5 24.Rd1 Ke6 25.Kg2 a6 26.h3 Rd8 27.Bb6 Rd7 28.Kf3 g6 29.Ne4 Be7 30.Re1 Kf7 31.g4 Rd3+ 32.Re3 hxg4+ 33.hxg4 Rxe3+ 34.Bxe3 f5 35.Nd2 Nb4 36.a3 Nd5 37.Nc4 fxg4+ 38.Kxg4 Nxe3+ 39.Nxe3 Bf6 40.b3 Ke6 41.Kf3 b5 42.Ke4 a5 43.a4 bxa4 44.bxa4 Bc3 1/2-1/2












(37) Iliev,Atanas (1997) - Tsekov,Ilian [A17]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.37), 04.06.2010

1.c4 e6 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.e4 Nc6 6.Nge2 Ng4 7.h3 Nge5 8.d3 Nb4 9.Nf4 g5 10.a3 gxf4 11.axb4 fxg3 12.fxg3 h5 13.0-0 Qe7 14.c5 d6 15.d4 Ng6 16.Be3 Bd7 17.Qf3 h4 18.g4 e5 19.Nd5 Qf8 20.Nxc7+ Kd8 21.Nxa8 exd4 22.Bg5+ f6 23.Bxf6+ Bxf6 24.Qxf6+ Qxf6 25.Rxf6 Ne5 26.cxd6 d3 27.Nc7 d2 28.Rd1 Ba4 29.Rxd2 1-0












(38) Todorov,Emil Dimitrov - Stanchev,Aleksandar (1953) [D03]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.38), 04.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Bg5 d5 3.Nf3 Ne4 4.Bh4 c5 5.c3 Nc6 6.Nbd2 cxd4 7.Nxe4 dxe4 8.Nxd4 Nxd4 9.Qxd4 Qxd4 10.cxd4 e6 11.a3 Bd7 12.Rc1 Bd6 13.e3 0-0 14.Be2 Bc6 15.0-0 f5 16.f4 Rac8 17.Rc3 Bd5 18.Rfc1 Rc6 19.Bb5 Rb6 20.Bd7 Rxb2 21.Rc8 g6 22.Rxf8+ Kxf8 23.Rc8+ Kg7 24.Re8 Rb1+ 25.Kf2 Rb2+ 26.Kg3 Re2 27.Bd8 Rxe3+ 28.Kh4 Rxa3 29.h3 Bxf4 30.Re7+ Kh6 0-1












(39) Sotirov,Ilia (1945) - Rybalov,Daniil [A80]
Albena BUL, 2nd Open r_2 Albena BUL (2.39), 04.06.2010

1.d4 f5 2.Nc3 d5 3.Bg5 h6 4.Bf4 e6 5.e3 c6 6.Qh5+ Kd7 7.Nf3 Qe8 8.Ne5+ Ke7 9.Ng6+ Kd8 10.Be2 Nf6 11.Bg5 Rg8 12.Bxf6+ gxf6 13.Nxf8 Qxf8 14.g3 e5 15.Qh4 e4 16.Qf4 b5 17.a3 a5 18.0-0 Nd7 19.Qxf5 Ne5 20.Qh5 Rg5 21.dxe5 Rxh5 22.Bxh5 fxe5 23.Rfd1 Qf5 24.Be2 Be6 25.Rd2 Kc7 26.Bf1 Rd8 27.Rad1 h5 28.h4 Qg6 29.Bg2 Rd7 30.b3 Bg4 31.Rf1 Rg7 32.Kh2 Bf3 33.Bh3 Qd6 34.Ra1 d4 35.Bf1 Qc5 36.Ne2 dxe3 37.b4 Qa7 38.fxe3 Qxe3 39.Rad1 Bxe2 0-1



Generated with ChessBase 9.0

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2019 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.