English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 03.06.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                        Rtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        Rtg SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dobrev Nayden              2179   41 
  2   42     Ivanov Borislav            2173 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Radulski Julian            2593    2 
  3    3 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Aseeva Marina              2162   43 
  4   44     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553    4 
  5    5 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ribarov Valerij            2122   45 
  6   46     Ljangov Petar              2118 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545    6 
  7    7 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Draskovic Luka             2116   47 
  8   48     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Popchev Milko              2499    8 
  9    9 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Piskovets Nikita           2101   49 
 10   50     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492   10 
 11   11 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kopasov Evgeny             2093   51 
 12   52     Karadimov Marin            2083 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471   12 
 13   13 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Bolt Graham                2063   53 
 14   54     Gochev Plamen              2040 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456   14 
 15   15 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Melderis Uldis             2037   55 
 16   56     Sirkova Darena             2036 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 IM  Ivanov Jordan              2429   16 
 17   17 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Iliev Atanas               1997   57 
 18   58     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416   18 
 19   19 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Sotirov Ilia               1945   59 
 20   60     Borisov Lubomir            1915 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Dobrev Nanko               2396   20 
 21   21 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Karadaliev Daniel          1879   61 
 22   62     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383   22 
 23   23 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Van Soest Ronald           1865   63 
 24   64     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318   24 
 25   25 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Penev Valeri               1793   65 
 26   66     Kamenov Valentin           1788 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310   26 
 27   27     Stoinev Metodi             2295 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Titov Tito                 1777   67 
 28   68     Bulmaga Elena              1762 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WIM Videnova Iva               2278   28 
 29   29 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ivanova Gergana            1740   69 
 30   70     Dyakov Martin              2081 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Orev Petar                 2255   30 
 31   31 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Medodiev Milcho            2010   71 
 32   72     Borisov Kiril              1885 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Furman Boris               2233   32 
 33   33     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Badzhakov Petar            1855   73 
 34   74     Tsekov Ilian               1786 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221   34 
 35   35 IM  Popov Petar                2219 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     Dobrev Dobromir               0   75 
 36   76     Gaydym Michail                0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Arnaudov Petar             2216   36 
 37   37     Kopasov Alexander          2212 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kostadinov Angel              0   77 
 38   78     Rybalov Daniil                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201   38 
 39   39     Panajotov Janko            2192 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0   79 
 40   80     Welch Hazel                   0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Mishev Liubomir            2189   40 


 

Round 2 - 04.06.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                        Rtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        Rtg SNo. 
  1   22 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593    1 
  2    2 GM  Radulski Julian            2593 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349   23 
  3   24 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565    3 
  4    4 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Stoinev Metodi             2295   27 
  5   26 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546    5 
  6    6 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276   29 
  7    8 GM  Popchev Milko              2499 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254   31 
  8   10 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ivelinov Hristo            2227   33 
  9   28 WIM Videnova Iva               2278 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475   11 
 10   12 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Popov Petar                2219   35 
 11   30 IM  Orev Petar                 2255 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468   13 
 12   14 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kopasov Alexander          2212   37 
 13   32 FM  Furman Boris               2233 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Caspi Israel               2438   15 
 14   34     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421   17 
 15   18 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Panajotov Janko            2192   39 
 16   38 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404   19 
 17   20 IM  Dobrev Nanko               2396 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Gaydym Michail                0   76 
 18   40     Mishev Liubomir            2189 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392   21 
 19   49     Piskovets Nikita           2101 0.5 0  -  1 0.5 GM  Drasko Milan               2513    7 
 20   65     Penev Valeri               1793 0.5 0  -  1 0.5 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493    9 
 21   16 IM  Ivanov Jordan              2429 0.5 =  -  = 0.5 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313   25 
 22   47     Draskovic Luka             2116 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Sirkova Darena             2036   56 
 23   36     Arnaudov Petar             2216 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Borisov Lubomir            1915   60 
 24   41     Dobrev Nayden              2179 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879   62 
 25   61     Karadaliev Daniel          1879 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ivanov Borislav            2173   42 
 26   43     Aseeva Marina              2162 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chervenkov Dinko           1833   64 
 27   63     Van Soest Ronald           1865 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ilic Slobodan S            2161   44 
 28   45     Ribarov Valerij            2122 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kamenov Valentin           1788   66 
 29   67     Titov Tito                 1777 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Ljangov Petar              2118   46 
 30   69     Ivanova Gergana            1740 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2104   48 
 31   71     Medodiev Milcho            2010 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095   50 
 32   51     Kopasov Evgeny             2093 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Bulmaga Elena              1762   68 
 33   73     Badzhakov Petar            1855 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Karadimov Marin            2083   52 
 34   53     Bolt Graham                2063 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Dyakov Martin              2081   70 
 35   77     Kostadinov Angel              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Gochev Plamen              2040   54 
 36   55     Melderis Uldis             2037 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Borisov Kiril              1885   72 
 37   57     Iliev Atanas               1997 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Tsekov Ilian               1786   74 
 38   79     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953   58 
 39   59     Sotirov Ilia               1945 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Rybalov Daniil                0   78 
      80     Welch Hazel                   0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0      


 

Round 3 - 05.06.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456   14 
  2   11 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Radulski Julian            2593    2 
  3    5 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416   18 
  4   13 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545    6 
  5   17 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Popchev Milko              2499    8 
  6   19 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492   10 
  7    3 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 FM  Furman Boris               2233   32 
  8   21 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553    4 
  9    7 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318   24 
 10    9 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Mishev Liubomir            2189   40 
 11   27     Stoinev Metodi             2295 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471   12 
 12   15 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Draskovic Luka             2116   47 
 13   35 IM  Popov Petar                2219 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 IM  Dobrev Nanko               2396   20 
 14   76     Gaydym Michail                0 1.5 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Ivanov Jordan              2429   16 
 15   42     Ivanov Borislav            2173 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383   22 
 16   23 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Dobrev Nayden              2179   41 
 17   25 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Aseeva Marina              2162   43 
 18   44     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310   26 
 19   50     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 WIM Videnova Iva               2278   28 
 20   29 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ribarov Valerij            2122   45 
 21   52     Karadimov Marin            2083 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Orev Petar                 2255   30 
 22   31 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Gochev Plamen              2040   54 
 23   33     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Iliev Atanas               1997   57 
 24   58     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221   34 
 25   78     Rybalov Daniil                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Arnaudov Petar             2216   36 
 26   37     Kopasov Alexander          2212 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ivanova Gergana            1740   69 
 27   68     Bulmaga Elena              1762 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201   38 
 28   39     Panajotov Janko            2192 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Welch Hazel                   0   80 
 29   46     Ljangov Petar              2118 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Penev Valeri               1793   65 
 30   56     Sirkova Darena             2036 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Piskovets Nikita           2101   49 
 31   72     Borisov Kiril                 0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Bolt Graham                2063   53 
 32   70     Dyakov Martin                 0 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Melderis Uldis             2037   55 
 33   48     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 0.0 0  -  1 0.5     Titov Tito                 1777   67 
 34   64     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kopasov Evgeny             2093   51 
 35   66     Kamenov Valentin           1788 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Sotirov Ilia               1945   59 
 36   60     Borisov Lubomir            1915 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Metodiev Milcho               0   71 
 37   73     Badzhakov Petar               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Karadaliev Daniel          1879   61 
 38   62     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kostadinov Angel              0   77 
 39   74     Tsekov Ilian                  0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Van Soest Ronald           1865   63 
      79     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0      


 

Round 4 - 06.06.2010

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 2.5 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 
  2 GM  Radulski Julian            2593 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 
  3 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 
  4 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 
  5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 
  6 GM  Popchev Milko              2499 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 
  7 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 
  8 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 
  9 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 
 10 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 IM  Popov Petar                2219 
 11 IM  Dobrev Nanko               2396 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kopasov Alexander          2212 
 12     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 
 13 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Panajotov Janko            2192 
 14 WIM Videnova Iva               2278 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Gaydym Michail                0 
 15     Arnaudov Petar             2216 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 
 16 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201 2.0 1  -  0 1.5 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383 
 17     Aseeva Marina              2162 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 
 18 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Dobrev Nayden              2179 
 19     Draskovic Luka             2116 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 
 20     Piskovets Nikita           2101 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Stoinev Metodi             2295 
 21 IM  Orev Petar                 2255 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Ivanov Borislav            2173 
 22 FM  Furman Boris               2233 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Karadimov Marin            2083 
 23     Titov Tito                 1777 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 
 24     Mishev Liubomir            2189 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Borisov Kiril                 0 
 25     Iliev Atanas               1997 1.5 0  -  1 1.0     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 
 26     Ribarov Valerij            2122 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 
 27     Van Soest Ronald           1865 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Ljangov Petar              2118 
 28     Penev Valeri               1793 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 
 29     Kopasov Evgeny             2093 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kamenov Valentin           1788 
 30     Gochev Plamen              2040 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Bulmaga Elena              1762 
 31     Melderis Uldis             2037 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Rybalov Daniil                0 
 32     Ivanova Gergana            1740 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 
 33     Welch Hazel                   0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Borisov Lubomir            1915 
 34     Karadaliev Daniel          1879 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 
 35     Sirkova Darena             2036 0.5 1  -  0 1.0     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 36     Bolt Graham                2063 0.5 1  -  0 0.0     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 
 37     Kostadinov Angel              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 
 38     Sotirov Ilia               1945 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Badzhakov Petar               0 
 39     Metodiev Milcho               0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Tsekov Ilian                  0 


 

Round 5 - 07.06.2010

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 
  2 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492 
  3 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545 
  4 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 
  5 IM  Dobrev Nanko               2396 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Radulski Julian            2593 
  6 WIM Videnova Iva               2278 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553 
  7     Panajotov Janko            2192 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Popchev Milko              2499 
  8 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201 
  9 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416 
 10     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221 3.0 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 
 11 IM  Orev Petar                 2255 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471 
 12     Stoinev Metodi             2295 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456 
 13 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Mishev Liubomir            2189 
 14 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 FM  Furman Boris               2233 
 15     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318 
 16 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 
 17 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Ribarov Valerij            2122 
 18 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Gochev Plamen              2040 
 19     Borisov Lubomir            1915 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310 
 20 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Draskovic Luka             2116 
 21 IM  Popov Petar                2219 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Melderis Uldis             2037 
 22     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Arnaudov Petar             2216 
 23     Kopasov Alexander          2212 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Karadaliev Daniel          1879 
 24     Gaydym Michail                0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Aseeva Marina              2162 
 25 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Bolt Graham                2063 
 26     Dobrev Nayden              2179 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Sirkova Darena             2036 
 27     Ivanov Borislav            2173 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Van Soest Ronald           1865 
 28     Ljangov Petar              2118 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Iliev Atanas               1997 
 29     Kamenov Valentin           1788 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Piskovets Nikita           2101 
 30     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Titov Tito                 1777 
 31     Borisov Kiril                 0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Kopasov Evgeny             2093 
 32     Karadimov Marin            2083 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Penev Valeri               1793 
 33     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 34     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Sotirov Ilia               1945 
 35     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Ivanova Gergana            1740 
 36     Bulmaga Elena              1762 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Welch Hazel                   0 
 37     Rybalov Daniil                0 1.0 0  -  1 0.5     Metodiev Milcho               0 
 38     Tsekov Ilian                  0 0.5 =  -  = 0.0     Badzhakov Petar               0 
 39     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kostadinov Angel              0 


 

Round 6 - 08.06.2010

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 
  2 GM  Radulski Julian            2593 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492 
  3 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 
  4 GM  Popchev Milko              2499 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 
  5 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416 4.0 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 
  6 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 
  7 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 
  8 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 
  9 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456 3.5 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 
 10     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Dobrev Nanko               2396 
 11 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221 
 12 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Popov Petar                2219 
 13     Arnaudov Petar             2216 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 
 14 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Kopasov Alexander          2212 
 15 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 WIM Videnova Iva               2278 
 16     Panajotov Janko            2192 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 
 17 FM  Furman Boris               2233 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Gaydym Michail                0 
 18     Draskovic Luka             2116 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 
 19     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Stoinev Metodi             2295 
 20     Piskovets Nikita           2101 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 IM  Orev Petar                 2255 
 21     Kopasov Evgeny             2093 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 
 22     Mishev Liubomir            2189 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Ivanov Borislav            2173 
 23     Titov Tito                 1777 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Dobrev Nayden              2179 
 24     Gochev Plamen              2040 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383 
 25     Aseeva Marina              2162 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 
 26     Ribarov Valerij            2122 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Borisov Lubomir            1915 
 27     Melderis Uldis             2037 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Ljangov Petar              2118 
 28     Iliev Atanas               1997 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 
 29     Karadaliev Daniel          1879 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Karadimov Marin            2083 
 30     Bolt Graham                2063 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Bulmaga Elena              1762 
 31     Penev Valeri               1793 2.0 =  -  = 1.5     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 
 32     Ivanova Gergana            1740 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 
 33     Metodiev Milcho               0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Sirkova Darena             2036 
 34     Sotirov Ilia               1945 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Borisov Kiril                 0 
 35     Van Soest Ronald           1865 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Kamenov Valentin           1788 
 36     Dyakov Martin                 0 1.0 1  -  0 1.5     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 
 37     Rybalov Daniil                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 
 38     Welch Hazel                   0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Tsekov Ilian                  0 
 39     Badzhakov Petar               0 0.5 1  -  0 0.0     Kostadinov Angel              0 


 

Round 7 - 09.06.2010

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 5.0 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 
  2 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 GM  Popchev Milko              2499 
  3 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 GM  Radulski Julian            2593 
  4 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416 
  5 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492 4.5 1  -  0 4.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553 
  6 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545 
  7     Kopasov Alexander          2212 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 
  8 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 
  9     Gaydym Michail                0 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456 
 10 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Panajotov Janko            2192 
 11 WIM Videnova Iva               2278 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471 
 12 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Arnaudov Petar             2216 
 13 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201 
 14 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 
 15     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318 
 16 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Piskovets Nikita           2101 
 17 IM  Popov Petar                2219 3.5 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310 
 18 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Aseeva Marina              2162 
 19     Stoinev Metodi             2295 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ribarov Valerij            2122 
 20 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 
 21     Ljangov Petar              2118 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 FM  Furman Boris               2233 
 22     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Mishev Liubomir            2189 
 23     Dobrev Nayden              2179 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Bolt Graham                2063 
 24     Ivanov Borislav            2173 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Titov Tito                 1777 
 25 IM  Orev Petar                 2255 2.5 1  -  0 3.0     Karadaliev Daniel          1879 
 26     Kamenov Valentin           1788 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Draskovic Luka             2116 
 27     Penev Valeri               1793 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Kopasov Evgeny             2093 
 28     Sirkova Darena             2036 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ivanova Gergana            1740 
 29     Karadimov Marin            2083 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Borisov Lubomir            1915 
 30     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Gochev Plamen              2040 
 31     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Melderis Uldis             2037 
 32     Bulmaga Elena              1762 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Iliev Atanas               1997 
 33     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 34     Tsekov Ilian                  0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Sotirov Ilia               1945 
 35     Borisov Kiril                 0 2.0 1  -  0 1.5     Van Soest Ronald           1865 
 36     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 1.5 -  -  + 1.5     Badzhakov Petar               0 
 37     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Metodiev Milcho               0 
 38     Welch Hazel                   0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Rybalov Daniil                0 
        Kostadinov Angel              0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 8 - 10.06.2010

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 6.0 =  -  = 5.5 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 
  2 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 
  3 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 
  4 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 
  5 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 
  6 GM  Radulski Julian            2593 4.5 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 
  7 GM  Popchev Milko              2499 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 
  8 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 
  9 IM  Popov Petar                2219 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 
 10 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221 
 11 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kopasov Alexander          2212 
 12 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Panajotov Janko            2192 
 13     Mishev Liubomir            2189 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 
 14     Dobrev Nayden              2179 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Stoinev Metodi             2295 
 15     Aseeva Marina              2162 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 
 16 FM  Furman Boris               2233 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Ivanov Borislav            2173 
 17     Piskovets Nikita           2101 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 
 18 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318 3.5 =  -  = 4.0     Gaydym Michail                0 
 19     Arnaudov Petar             2216 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 WIM Videnova Iva               2278 
 20     Draskovic Luka             2116 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Orev Petar                 2255 
 21 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 
 22 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383 3.0 0  -  1 3.5     Sirkova Darena             2036 
 23 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Melderis Uldis             2037 
 24     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 
 25     Ribarov Valerij            2122 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Penev Valeri               1793 
 26     Bolt Graham                2063 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Ljangov Petar              2118 
 27     Karadaliev Daniel          1879 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 
 28     Kopasov Evgeny             2093 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Tsekov Ilian                  0 
 29     Titov Tito                 1777 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Karadimov Marin            2083 
 30     Iliev Atanas               1997 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Borisov Kiril                 0 
 31     Dyakov Martin                 0 3.0 1  -  0 2.5     Kamenov Valentin           1788 
 32     Ivanova Gergana            1740 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Badzhakov Petar               0 
 33     Metodiev Milcho               0 2.5 0  -  1 2.0     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 
 34     Gochev Plamen              2040 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 
 35     Sotirov Ilia               1945 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Bulmaga Elena              1762 
 36     Borisov Lubomir            1915 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Rybalov Daniil                0 
 37     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 
 38     Kostadinov Angel              0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Welch Hazel                   0 
        Van Soest Ronald           1865 1.5 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 9 - 11.06.2010

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2546 6.0 =  -  = 6.5 IM  Nabaty Tamir               2493 
  2 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2593 6.0 1  -  0 6.0 GM  Janev Evgeni               2475 
  3 GM  Parligras Mircea           2565 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 GM  Vasilev Milen              2468 
  4 IM  Caspi Israel               2438 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 IM  Drenchev Petar             2492 
  5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2471 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 GM  Radulski Julian            2593 
  6 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2553 5.0 0  -  1 5.5 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2416 
  7 GM  Drasko Milan               2513 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 FM  Furman Boris               2233 
  8 GM  Popchev Milko              2499 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Popov Petar                2219 
  9     Panajotov Janko            2192 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2456 
 10 GM  Spassov Liuben             2421 5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Mishev Liubomir            2189 
 11 IM  Kozhuharov Spas            2404 5.0 =  -  = 5.0     Dobrev Nayden              2179 
 12 IM  Vydeslaver Alik            2392 5.0 =  -  = 5.0     Aseeva Marina              2162 
 13 WGM Voiska Margarita           2349 4.5 =  -  = 5.0     Piskovets Nikita           2101 
 14 IM  Orev Petar                 2255 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Yakimenko Alexander A      2221 
 15     Sirkova Darena             2036 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 WIM Bulmaga Irina              2254 
 16     Gaydym Michail                0 4.5 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Petrov Marijan             2545 
 17     Ivanov Borislav            2173 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 WIM Nikolova Adriana           2318 
 18 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2313 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Ribarov Valerij            2122 
 19     Stoinev Metodi             2295 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Ljangov Petar              2118 
 20 WIM Videnova Iva               2278 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kopasov Evgeny             2093 
 21 GM  Kraidman Yair              2276 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Iliev Atanas               1997 
 22     Ivelinov Hristo            2227 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 23     Kirchev Krasimir           2104 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Arnaudov Petar             2216 
 24     Kopasov Alexander          2212 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Titov Tito                 1777 
 25     Melderis Uldis             2037 4.0 +  -  - 3.5 IM  Janakiev Ivan              2201 
 26     Ilic Slobodan S            2161 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Ivanova Gergana            1740 
 27     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1879 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Draskovic Luka             2116 
 28     Chervenkov Dinko           1833 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Mrdja Milan                2383 
 29     Penev Valeri               1793 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 FM  Guempel Viktor             2310 
 30     Karadimov Marin            2083 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Bolt Graham                2063 
 31     Stanchev Aleksandar        1953 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Karadaliev Daniel          1879 
 32     Borisov Kiril                 0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Borisov Lubomir            1915 
 33     Tsekov Ilian                  0 3.0 0  -  1 2.5     Bulmaga Elena              1762 
 34     Van Soest Ronald           1865 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Sotirov Ilia               1945 
 35     Kamenov Valentin           1788 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Metodiev Milcho               0 
 36     Badzhakov Petar               0 2.5 0  -  1 2.0     Gochev Plamen              2040 
 37     Kostadinov Angel              0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2095 
 38     Todorov Emil Dimitrov         0 2.0 0  -  1 1.0     Welch Hazel                   0 
        Rybalov Daniil                0 2.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.